СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА ПЕТОГ РАЗРЕДА

ЦРВЕНА СМЕНА

Мирјана Маринковић 5/1

1. Дујовић Ленка

2. Жужић Марко

3. Јевтовић Невена

4. Јелић Филип

5. Караџић Михаило

6. Карличић Миле

7. Крњајић Софија

8. Крсмановић Теодора

9. Луковић Лука

10. Мајсторовић Милица

11. Мариновић Христина

12. Марковић Дариа

13. Милутиновић Виктор

14. Ненадић Магдалена

15. Николић Симон

16. Опарница Борис

17. Павловић Никола

18. Петковић Анђелија

19. Петковић Огњен

20. Петровић Емилија

21. Пешић Душан

22. Ракићевић Немања

23. Ранчић Ђурђа

24. Ружичић Ђорђе

25. Секулић Матеја

26. Туцовић Вук

27. Ћаловић Наталија

28. Цогољевић Матија

29. Чакатали Данило

30. Чоловић Лена

Јаворка Чоловић 5-2

1. Антић Огњен

2. Весковић Марко

3. Вулетић Андреа

4. Вучићевић Нађа

5. Вучићевић Симона

6. Грујић Лука

7. Грујовић Емилија

8. Данић Јаков

9. Димитријевић Ена

10. Живановић Лена

11. Лазаревић Богдан

12. Маринковић Ђорђе

13. Марјановић Александар

14. Марјановић Андреа

15. Наумовић Павле

16. Недељковић Емилија

17. Пајовић Тијана

18. Пешић Никола

19. Ракоњац Урош

20. Савић Маша

21. Смиљанић Мина

22. Спасојевић Милош

23. Сретеновић Страхиња

24. Станишић Марко

25. Станковић Кристина

26. Сурла Анђелија

27. Танкосић Ђурађ

28. Терзић Мартин

29. Шпајаковић Митар

Јелена Грујанац 5/3

1. Аџемовић Лазар

2. Аџемовић Лена

3. Благојевић Урош

4. Госто Синдијана

5. Грујовић Иван

6. Гујаничић Ева

7. Давидовић Николина

8. Ђулић Димитрије

9. Илић Јован

10. Јанковић Марта

11. Јеверица Јована

12. Колаковић Анастасија

13. Лазовић Немања

14. Маџаревић Урош

15. Милинковић Лена

16. Милошевић Матија

17. Митић Михаило

18. Никитовић Андријана

19. Пешић Јана

20. Рајић Јован

21. Раковић Лаура

22. Савић Немања

23. Станић Дамјан

24. Стефановић Ђорђе

25. Ћендић Николина

26. Ћитић Алекса

27. Ћубрк Маша

ПЛАВА СМЕНА

Радојица Чоловић 5-4

1. Аћимовић Вера

2. Басарић Маша

3. Белић Никола

4. Богићевић Јована

5. Гавриловић Стефан

6. Глишовић Ђурђа

7. Дмитровић Јанко

8. Дојчиловић Матеа

9. Дуњић Ивана

10. Ивић Ана

11. Икодиновић Вукашин

12. Каранац Милош

13. Крџић Лука

14. Лазовић Елена

15. Мариновић Лука

16. Матовић Арсеније

17. Миленковић Софија

18. Милосављевић Илија

19. Милосављевић Милица

20. Милошевић Лара

21. Муцевић Васил

22. Обрадовић Алекса

23. Ратков Сара

24. Спасојевић Дуња

25. Станић Калина

26. Ћурчић Константин

27. Чпајак Јован

28. Џамбасевић Јана

Љиљана Иванковић 5/5

1. Васиљевић Константин

2. Васовић Даница

3. Вуковић Марко

4. Вулевић Хелена

5. Гачановић Јана

6. Домановић Марија

7. Доневић Сава

8. Ђокић Јана

9. Ђокић Павле

10. Икодиновић Александра

11. Јовашевић Марко

12. Капларевић Ема

13. Кизић Гордан

14. Ковачевић Калина

15. Матовић Хелена

16. Маџаревић Даница

17. Милетић Дуња

18. Миловановић Алекса

19. Момчиловић Павле

20. Нешковић Виктор

21. Ницовић Бане

22. Радовић Филип

23. Стојановић Лазар

24. Терзић Валентина

25. Терзић Николина

26. Тодоровић Вања

27. Ћировић Ђина

28. Фатић Лазар

29. Чоловић Анђелија

Драгана Грујанац 5/6

1. Божић Моника

2. Гојковић Дуња

3. Драговић Анђелија

4. Ђорђевић Ана Марија

5. Златић Огњен

6. Јовановић Матија

7. Јовашевић Николина

8. Каличанин Емилија

9. Каљевић Душан

10. Кизић Михаило

11. Лазовић Дуња

12. Максимовић Павле

13. Маричић Хана

14. Милосављевић Анђела

15. Обрадовић Вукашин

16. Панић Невена

17. Перовић Огњен

18. Радојичић Урош

19. Савковић Марко

20. Саичић Матија

21. Станковић Ана

22. Стевовић Ана

23. Стојановић Николина

24. Танасковић Марко

25. Ћурчић Николија

26. Чпрљаковић Виктор

27. Шкапина Нина