СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА ПРВОГ РАЗРЕДА

I-1 ДУШИЦА МИЛИСАВЉЕВИЋ

1. Аџић Јана                

2. Аџић Лена

3. Баралић Наташа

4. Бараћ Мила

5. Белић Марта

6. Величковић Клара

7. ВитакићЂурђа

8. Главоњић Мина

9. Грујовић Јакша

10. Дробњак Дамјан

11. Дробњак Софија

12. Живанић Стефан

13. Јовановић Стефан  

14. Кувекаловић Лазар

15. Лазовић Никола    

16. Лазовић Стефана  

17. Лазовић Хелена    

18. Марковска Јана      

19. Мунић Василије    

20. Николић Хелена  

21. Обреновић Стефан

22. Палибрк Николина

23. Плазинић Трифун

24. Радовановић Михаило

25. Рајовић Давид

26. Танасковић Саша

27. Танасковић Јакша

28. Цветковић Дуња

29. Шарић Андрија

I-2 ГОРИЦА ЂОКОВИЋ

1. Бојовић Исидора

2. Брковић Хана

3. Васовић Данило

4. Величковић Вања      

5. Грујић Софија

6. Грујовић Павле          

7. Димитријевић Лана  

8. Ђурић Уна

9. Иванковић Софија

10. Ивановић Катарина  

11. Јаковљевић Матеја

12. Јовановић Андреј

13. Калајановић Владимир

14. Ковачевић Тара

15. Крвавац Емилија

16. Крсмановић Андреј

17. Крсмановић Виктор

18. Лазаревић Стефан

19. Милићевић Луна      

20. Павловић Ђурђа      

21. Папић Уна

22. Пејовић Урош

23. Радаковић Давид

24. Рудинац Лена

25. Стојановић Милица  

26. Танасковић Павле

27. Тешић Константин    

28. Тодоровић Татијана

29. Чакатали Павле        

1-3 ЦЕЛОДНЕВНА НАСТАВА –СВЕТЛАНА ОПАРНИЦА И ИВАНА БАЈОВИЋ

1. Алексић Марко

2. Антонијевић Димитрије

3. Антонијевић Јован

4. Божовић Лука

5. Бркић Огњен

6. Вељовић Урош

7. Газдић Ђурђа

8. Грујовић Петар

9. Делић Маша

10. Драговић Маша

11. Јелић Вук

12. Јовичић Јанко

13. Крстић Јаков

14. Кузмановић Емилија

15. Лазовић Михаило

16. Лукић Филип

17. Митровић Деспот

18. Николић Филип

19. Пантић Коста

20. Полуга Ива Сара

21. Полуга Лука

22. Поповић Душан

23. Потпарић Николина

24. Руњаић Виктор

25. Савић Софија

26. Стојановић Александар

27. Танкосић Тара

28. Томашевић Стефан

29. Топаловић Андреа

30. Трнавац Тадија

I-4   ЛЕЛА ПЕТРОВИЋ

1. Бошковић Софија

2. Вукашиновић Круна

3. Вучковић Лана

4. Дојчиловић Јакша

5. Доневић Лазар

6. Доневић Соња        

7. Дуњић Лазар          

8. Дуњић Маја

9. Карамарковић Софија

10. Катанић Реља          

11. Ковачевић Милица

12. Малишић Анђела

13. Мандарић Вељко

14. Мандарић Реља

15. Мандић Ђурђица    

16. Мијаиловић Јован Урош

17. Милинковић Филип

18. Милошевић Неда

19. Миочиновић Давид

20. Мирковић Неда

21. Мутлак Димитрије

22. Нешовић Коста

23. Новаковић Ксенија

24. Пантелић Урош

25. Петровић Вања

26. Радуловић Андрија

27. Речевић Филип

28. Цветић Зара

29. Шекељић Соња

 I-5   ГОРДАНА ПЕРУНИЧИЋ

1. Аничић Нина

2. Војиновић Матија

3. Вујичић Николина

4. Вучићевић Вања

5. Габоровић Милица

6. Гојаковић Вук

7. Домановић Андрија

8. Дукић Лена

9. Ђурић Максвил Дамјан

10. Живковић Наталија

11. Живковић Стефан

12. Ивановић Павле

13. Каранац Лука

14. Котарац Илија

15. Кузмановић Валентина

16. Мандић Лука

17. Марковић Маша

18. Марковић Неда

19. Матовић Матеја

20. Милијановић Давид

21. Николић Петар

22. Перошевић Стефан

23. Пешић Андрија

24. Пешић Вукашин

25. Радовић Ана

26. Радојичић Виктор

27. Спасојевић Сара

28. Томашевић Емилија

29. Урошевић Ива

I-6  ЈАСМИНА ЋИРЈАКОВИЋ

1. Анђелић Уна

2. Бисљими Малик

3. Главоњић Магдалена

4. Грујичић Маша

5. Домановић Давид

6. Дробњак Сара

7. Дробњак Стефан

8. Зарић Василије

9. Зубер Матеј

10. Јоксимовић Александар

11. Капларевић Хелена

12. Каровић Богдан

13. Ковачевић Деа

14. Кољајић Душан

15. Крстић Михаило

16. Кушић Ђурђа

17. Милићевић Адам

18. Милосављевић Алекса

19. Милчевић Зорана

20. Новаковић Дуња

21. Пајевић Михаило

22. Плазинић Емилија

23. Радовановић Стефан

24. Ракићевић Валентина

25. Рудинац Вукашин

26. Саздановић Лука

27. Симовић Николина

28. Стојковић Анастасија

29. Томашевић Алекса

30. Турудић Теодора