Свечани пријем ученика првог разреда одржаће се 31. 8. 2021. године у два термина:

17.30 - I/2, 1/3, 1/5

18. 30- 1/1, 1/4, 1/6

1-1 Весна Јеротијевић

1. Василић Стефан           вн
2. Вранић Николина       гв
3. Вратоњић Николина   вн
4. Вујовић Михајило       вн
5. Вулетић Вељко           вн
6. Дабовић Анђела           гв
7. Ђелкапић Јована         гв
8. ЂелкапићКристина     гв
9. Ивановић Ема             вн
10. Јовичић Марта             вн
11. Каличанин Емилија     вн
12. Ковачевић Кристијан   вн
13. Колаковић Матија       вн
14. Крстовић Вукадин       гв
15. Курћубић Константин гв
16. Лукић Николина           вн
17. Мајсторовић Лазар     вн
18. Максимовић Матија   гв
19. Миливојевић Лазар     гв
20. Милинковић Лука       вн
21. Милошевић Нестор     вн
22. Милутиновић Нина     вн
23. Перишић Теодора       вн
24. Полуга Милица      
25. Ристовић Софија         вн
26. Сенић Димитрије       вн
27. Слепчевић Лука         вн

1-2 Анђелка Томовић

1. Блажић Урош             вн
2. Бошковић Мирјана   гв
3. Весковић Дуња         вн
4. Вучковић Василије   вн
5. Гемаљевић Ана         гв
6. Дабић Ива                 вн
7. Давидовић Теодор   вн
8. Дробац Огњен           вн
9. Ђуровић Коста         вн
10. Јанковић Вељко       вн
11. Јоксимовић Филип   вн
12. Милосављевић Вера вн
13. Милосављевић Лена вн
14. Мојовић Михаило     вн
15. Палибрк Ђурђа         вн
16. Пековић Лазар         гв
17. Петковић Николија   вн
18. Петровић Урош         гв
19. Савић Лазар               вн
20. Саковић Драган        вн
21. Симеуновић Лена     вн
22. Спасојевић Јана       вн
23. Спасојевић Милош   вн
24. Татовић Валентина вн
25. Ћаловић Олга           вн
26. Царевић Лука           вн
27. Марић Николина     гв

1-3   Горан Милисављевић

1. Алемпијевић Лазар      вн
2. Бојовић Андрија          вн
3. Васовић Јана                вн
4. Вучковић Матија         вн
5. Даријевић Душан        вн
6. Дуканац Богдан           вн
7. Зимоњић Богдан          вн
8. Јовановић Урош           вн
9. Јоцовић Милош             гв
10. Карадаревић Тихомир вн
11. Маринковић Сара         гв
12. Маслаћ Марта           вн
13. Настић Павле             вн
14. Никитовић Мина   вн
15. Пајовић Вук                   вн
16. Петровић Василије      вн
17. Пешић Матеја               вн
18. Поповић Урош           вн
19. Рољевић Милица        вн
20. Секулић Ивона            вн
21. Секулић Јакша            вн
22. Спасојевић Василије   вн
23. Станишић Јулија         вн
24. Ћитић Никола             вн
25. Ћојбашић Тина          вн
26. Црнчевић Хана         гв
27. Швабић Ђурђа          вн

1-4   Весна Анђелковић

1. Алексић Душан           гв
2. Бешевић Петар             вн
3. Богићевић Јанко           вн
4. Васовић Борис             вн
5. Вујичић Вукашин         вн
6. Вукоје Дамјан            
7. Даниловић Василије   вн
8. Даниловић Маша         вн
9. Домановић Анђела     вн
10. Јаворац Јана                 гв
11. Јовашевић Ива             вн
12. Марјановић Матеја     вн
13. Марковић Марина       гв
14. Маџаревић Андрија   вн
15. Миловић Магдалена   вн
16. Милосављевић Ана     вн
17. Мићовић Андреа         гв
18. Пантелић Алекса         вн
19.Перовић Вања             вн
20. Плавшић Хана             гв
21. Рајић Балша                 вн
22. Саичић Алекса             вн
23. Стаматовић Јелисавета гв
24. Стојановић Лара           вн
25. Трифуновић Ленка       гв  
26. Цветковић Тадија         вн
27. Шљивић Коста             вн

1-5   Маја Кораксић

1. Видојевић Петра         вн
2. Габоровић Страхиња вн
3. Гавриловић Петра     гв
4. Гајић Николина         вн
5. Гојгић Вукашин         вн
6. Димитријевић Мина вн
7. Јовановић Борис         вн
8. Јовановић Хелена       вн
9. Јовановић Христина   вн
10. Кандић Маша             вн
11. Марић Стефан             вн
12. Миловановић Лазар   вн
13. Мирјанић Марко         вн
14. Мирјанић Филип         вн
15. Новаковић Дуња       вн
16. Обрадовић Антонина вн
17. Пајић Нађа                   вн
18. Пантелић Тадија         вн
19. Полић Никола            вн
20. Рајичић Михаило       гв
21. Станисављевић Уна   вн
22. Тодоровић Маша       вн
23. Фалетић Јован             гв
24. Хаџа Ђулијан             вн
25. Шиљковић Максим   вн
26. Шошић Урош           вн
27. Шпајаковић Мијат     вн

1-6   Снежана Бабић и Јасмина Ћирјаковић -целодневна настава  

1. Акшамовић Милена       гв              
2. Бојовић Ива                     вн    
3. Бојовић Клара Катарина гв                                        
4. Вујовић Стефан             вн    
5. Грујић Нера                     вн                                        
6. Дамњановић   Јана         вн                                        
7. Демковић Петар             гв  
8. Зечевић Софија               вн                                         
9. Јаћовић Сара                  вн    
10. Јевремовић Виктор         гв                                          
11. Јевтовић Лука                  гв    
12. Јовановић Алексија       вн                     
13. Јовковић Матеја             гв  
14. Копривица Јован             вн                                        
15. Лазовић Лара                  гв    
16. Лазовић Милица             вн                                        
17. Луковић Дуња                 вн                                        
18. Мариновић Ђурђа         вн                                          
19. Милутиновић Мартина вн                                        
20. Павловић Софија            вн      
21. Поповић Сара                  вн          
22. Радовановић Радмила    вн    
23. Ристић Теодора             вн                                        
24. Симоновић Михаило     вн    
25. Скелић Јаков                   вн                                        
26. Спасовић Огњен           гв    
27. Томашевић Мајда           гв                                      
28. Ћусловић Милутин       гв                                        
29. Чакаревић Коста             гв